Eesti meistrivõistlused (1999-2018)

Eesti meistrid ja medalivõitjad

2018 - Al Mare Bowling, Tallinn
    1. Rasmus Parts 2. Hardi Dreier 3. Ülari Lees
    1. Ülle Ristimägi 2. Eli Haga 3. Raili Vaarpuu
2017 - Viimsi Kuulsaal, Tallinn
    1. Ülari Lees 2. Carl Kinnunen 3. Vallo Lees
    1. Eli Haga 2. Raili Vaarpuu 3. Riina Lõhmus
2016 - Perona, Pärnu
    1. Raul Beekmann 2. Alex Stewart 3. Jaanus Jaanimägi
    1. Raili Vaarpuu 2. Taimi Dreier 3. Piia Pearce
2015 - Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Silver Uibu 2. Rasmus Parts 3. Viljar Mandri
    1. Terje Roosi 2. Ülle Kangur 3. Raili Vaarpuu
2014 - Perona, Pärnu
    1. Vallo Lees 2. Ülari Lees 3. Hardi Dreier
    1. Terje Roosi 2. Ināra Ratnik 3. Taimi Dreier
2013 - Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Vallo Lees 2. Udo Sulp 3. Raul Beekmann
    1. Ülle Kangur 2. Moonika Tamson 3. Jelena Bugrova
2012 - Perona, Pärnu
    1. Vallo Lees 2. Ülari Lees 3. Rasmus Parts
    1. Ināra Ratnik 2. Jane Mets 3. Ülle Kangur
2011 - Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Ülari Lees 2. Vallo Lees 3. Kristjan Leisner
    1. Riina Lõhmus 2. Jelena Bugrova 3. Ināra Ratnik
2010 - Perona, Pärnu
    1. Kert Truus 2. Vallo Lees 3. Taavi Allsalu
    1. Riina Lõhmus 2. Ināra Ratnik 3. Riina Celik
2009 - Eeden, Tartu
    1. Ülari Lees 2. Kert Truus 3. Vallo Lees
    1. Ināra Ratnik 2. Riina Lõhmus 3. Taimi Dreier
2008 - Krabi, Tallinn
    1. Raul Beekmann 2. Raivo Tamm 3. Janno Kannike
    1. Jelena Krainik 2. Triin Lekko 3. Jelena Povaljuhhina
2007 - Perona, Pärnu
    1. Raul Beekmann 2. Raivo Tamm 3. Jari Hytönen
    1. Ināra Ratnik 2. Katrin Västra 3. Ülle Kangur
2006 - Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Janno Kannike 2. Udo Sulp 3. Raul Beekmann
    1. Jelena Povaljuhhina 2. Katrin Västra 3. Moonika Tamson
Eeden, Tartu
    1. Ville Pak 2. Aivar Leinemann 3. Udo Sulp
    1. Piia Lutt 2. Kairika Kluust 3. Jelena Povaljuhhina
Eeden, Tartu
    1. Udo Sulp 2. Raul Beekmann 3. Taavi Nahko
    1. Jelena Povaljuhhina 2. Katrin Västra 3. Piia Lutt
2003 - Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Aivar Leinemann 2. Udo Sulp 3. Peeter Prems
    1. Marika Lutter 2. Jelena Povaljuhhina 3. Piia Lutt
Perona, Pärnu
    1. Magnar Bergmann 2. Andrei Stepanenko 3. Raul Beekmann
    1. Ülle Kangur 2. Sigrid Reiman 3. Piia Lutt
Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Peeter Prems 2. Raul Beekmann 3. Rene Voost
    1. Jelena Povaljuhhina 2. Piia Lutt 3. Marika Lutter
Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Jari Hytönen 2. Rene Voost 3. Raul Beekmann
    1. Jelena Krainik 2. Marika Lutter 3. Merje Martinson
Al Mare, Tallinn
    1. Magnar Bergmann 2. Valeri Krainik 3. Rene Voost
    1. Kadri Kreitsberg 2. Annely Lõhmus 3. Jelena Krainik
Logo

Bowling

  • Eesti Veeremängude Liit MTÜ
  • Mõtuse tn. 36
  • Tallinn 12620
  • bowling@evml.ee